Home News Fixtures Tables Squad Commercial Info History Shop Under 20s
Saturday 23rd November v. Institute (home) - Danske Bank Premiership - k.o: 3:00pm

Season : Team :
Date KO Competition Venue Opponents Result Scorers
14/06/2019 19:45 Friendly H Cardiff Met W 1-0 Friel pen
22/06/2019 13:00 Friendly H Barry Town United W 2-1 Millar, Mayse
27/06/2019 19:45 Europa League PR 1st Leg H NSI Runavik W 2-0 Millar, Winchester
04/07/2019 19:00 Europa League PR 2nd Leg A NSI Runavik D 0-0
11/07/2019 18:00 Europa League QR1 1st Leg A Malmo FF L 0-7
18/07/2019 19:45 Europa League QR1 2nd Leg H Malmo FF L 0-4
20/07/2019 15:00 Friendly A Tobermore United L 0-1
27/07/2019 15:00 Friendly A Ballinamallard United W 2-1 pen Tony Kane, Kenny Kane
29/07/2019 19:30 Friendly H Manchester United U23 L 3-4 Friel, pen McGrory, Harpur
02/08/2019 19:30 Friendly A Dervock W 9-1 McGinty, Mayse, Lavery, Addis, Harpur, Harpur, Friel, Friel, Tony Kane
10/08/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Dungannon Swifts D 2-2 Friel, Lavery
17/08/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Larne W 4-2 Addis, McGrory, Friel, Winchester
24/08/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Glentoran L 1-2 McGrory
27/08/2019 19:45 BetMcLean League Cup Rd2 H Newington YC W 3-0 Lavery, McGrory, Friel
30/08/2019 19:45 Danske Bank Premiership A Carrick Rangers W 1-0 Winchester
07/09/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Warrenpoint Town W 4-0 Millar, McGrory, Friel, Friel
10/09/2019 19:45 Toals Co Antrim Shield Rd1 H Dundela W 2-1 Tony Kane, Carville
14/09/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Coleraine D 1-1 Whiteside
18/09/2019 19:45 Tunnock's Caramel Wafer Challenge Cup Rd3 H Rangers Colts L 0-1
21/09/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Glenavon L 1-3 Friel
28/09/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Cliftonville W 2-1 McGrory pen, McDermott og
05/10/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Institute D 1-1 Addis
08/10/2019 19:45 BetMcLean League Cup Rd3 H Dollingstown W 6-0 Kenneth Kane, Millar, McGinty, Kenneth Kane, Millar, Mayse
12/10/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Crusaders D 1-1 Harpur
15/10/2019 19:45 Toals Co Antrim Shield Rd2 H Crusaders D 1-1 aet (W 3-2 pens) McGinty
19/10/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Linfield L 1-2 Callagher og
25/10/2019 19:45 Danske Bank Premiership A Glentoran L 1-3 Friel
29/10/2019 19:45 BetMcLean League Cup QF H Crusaders L 1-2 aet McGrory pen
02/11/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Larne L 0-3
09/11/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Carrick Rangers L 1-2 Aaron Burns
16/11/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Cliftonville L 0-1
20/11/2019 19:45 Toals Co Antrim Shield SF H HW Welders W 4-0 Lecky, Lecky, McGinty, Lecky
23/11/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Institute
26/11/2019 19:45 Danske Bank Premiership H Linfield
30/11/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Warrenpoint Town
07/12/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Crusaders
14/12/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Dungannon Swifts
20/12/2019 19:45 Danske Bank Premiership H Glenavon
26/12/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Coleraine
28/12/2019 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Glentoran
01/01/2020 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Larne
11/01/2020 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Dungannon Swifts
18/01/2020 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Glenavon
25/01/2020 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Crusaders
08/02/2020 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Carrick Rangers
14/02/2020 19:45 Danske Bank Premiership H Linfield
22/02/2020 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Cliftonville
07/03/2020 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Coleraine
14/03/2020 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership A Warrenpoint Town
21/03/2020 15:00 Danske Bank Premiership H Institute